Skip to main content
RSU14 Athletics
Main Menu Toggle
Twitter
Team Pages
Golf
WHS Cross Country
WHS Men's Basketball
WHS Baseball
WHS Ladies' Basketball
WHS Lady Eagles Outdoor Track & Field
Middle School Athletics
JSMS
WMS
High School Athletics
Resources
Athletic Training
MPA
Athletic Boosters
League Information
SMAA
Contact
WHS Athletics Photos
District Home
Directory
Calendar
Search
Placeholder text, please change
Events
Previous month
Next month
December 2018
Print
Year Overview
Subscribe
iCal, Outlook 2007+
Google Calendar
Download .ICS
Dec
7
Fri
First Team Boys Basketball vs. Cheverus (Windham HS)
4 PM
–
6 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball at Cheverus (Cheverus HS)
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball vs. Cheverus (Windham HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball at Cheverus (Cheverus HS)
6 PM
–
8 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Cheverus (Windham HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
8
Sat
Wrestling at York Sullivan Duals (York HS)
9:30 AM
–
11:30 AM
WHS Athletics
Swimming B&G vs. Bonny Eagle (SJC)
12 PM
–
2 PM
WHS Athletics
Ice Hockey vs. Brunswick (USM)
8:20 PM
–
10:20 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
11
Tue
First Team Boys Basketball at Portland (Portland Expo)
4 PM
–
6 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball at Portland (Portland Expo)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball vs. Portland (Windham HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Ice Hockey at Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse (Bowdoin)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball at Portland (Portland Expo)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Portland (Windham HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
12
Wed
Wrestling at Kennebunk (Kennebunk HS)
6 PM
–
8 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
14
Fri
JV Girls Basketball at Bangor (Bangor HS)
5 PM
–
7 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball at Bangor (Bangor HS)
6:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Swimming B&G at Kennebunk (Biddeford Y)
7:30 PM
–
9:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
15
Sat
Wrestling at Gardiner Tournament (Gardiner HS)
8 AM
–
10 AM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball vs. Bangor (Windham HS)
2 PM
–
4 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Bangor (Windham HS)
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Indoor Track B&G vs. Portland/Massabesic/Noble/Scarborough/South Portland/Thornton/Westbrook (USM)
5 PM
–
7 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
18
Tue
First Team Boys Basketball at Noble (Noble HS)
4 PM
–
6 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball at Noble (Noble HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball vs. Noble (Windham HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball at Noble (Noble HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Noble (Windham HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
19
Wed
Swimming B&G vs. Falmouth (SJC)
4 PM
–
6 PM
WHS Athletics
Wrestling vs. Noble/Massabesic (Windham HS)
6 PM
–
8 PM
WHS Athletics
Ice Hockey at Cony/Monmouth/Hall Dale (USM)
8:30 PM
–
10:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
21
Fri
First Team Boys Basketball at Edward Little (Edward Little HS)
4 PM
–
6 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball at Edward Little (Edward Little HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball vs. Edward Little (Windham HS)
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball at Edward Little (Edward Little HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Edward Little (Windham HS)
7 PM
–
9 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
22
Sat
Indoor Track B&G vs. Deering/Massabesic/Westbrook/Kennebunk (USM)
8:30 AM
–
10:30 AM
WHS Athletics
Wrestling at Deering/Scarborough/Westbrook/Portland/Cheverus (Deering HS)
9 AM
–
11 AM
WHS Athletics
Ice Hockey vs. Skowhegan/Lawrence/MCI (USM)
4:20 PM
–
6:20 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
28
Fri
Wrestling at Noble Invitational (Noble HS)
8 AM
–
10 AM
WHS Athletics
First Team Boys Basketball vs. Bonny Eagle (Windham HS)
2 PM
–
4 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball vs. Bonny Eagle (Windham HS)
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Bonny Eagle (Windham HS)
5 PM
–
7 PM
WHS Athletics
Swimming B&G at Cheverus (Portland Y)
6 PM
–
8 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
29
Sat
Wrestling at Noble Invitational (Noble HS)
8 AM
–
10 AM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball at Bonny Eagle (Bonny Eagle HS)
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball at Bonny Eagle (Bonny Eagle HS)
6 PM
–
8 PM
WHS Athletics
Dec
31
Mon
First Team Boys Basketball vs. Massabesic (Windham HS)
8:30 AM
–
10:30 AM
WHS Athletics
JV Girls Basketball vs. Massabesic (Windham HS)
10 AM
–
12 PM
WHS Athletics
JV Boys Basketball vs. Massabesic (Windham HS)
11:30 AM
–
1:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Massabesic (Windham HS)
1 PM
–
3 PM
WHS Athletics
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Massabesic (Windham HS)
2:30 PM
–
4:30 PM
WHS Athletics
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
25
26
•
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
•••
8
•••
9
10
11
•••
12
•
13
14
•••
15
•••
16
17
18
•••
19
•••
20
21
•••
22
•••
23
24
25
26
27
28
•••
29
•••
30
31
•••
1
2
•••
3
4
•
5
•••
Today
Calendar View
Calendars
WHS Athletics
Windham High School
WMS Athletics
Windham Middle School
JSMS Athletics
Jordan Small Middle School
Manchester School
Windham Primary School
Raymond Elementary School
District
Select all
Select one
Apply
Loading...
Calendar
Staff Directory
Homework
Directions